Home

We are trying to put most of the necessary information in one spot. Let us know if there's anything else that would be useful.

Center Name City State Phone
American Addiction Specialties Dallas TX
Behavioral Health of Palm Beach Palm Beach FL 8884322467
Brandie XfR9ryN5n1Ye 04SpO8Bt vC7ABmC5hSlF
Cirque Lodge Sundance UT 1-877-99-REHAB
Father Martin Ashley Havre de Grace MD 800.799.4673
Florida House Deerfield FL
GoldenTabs New York NY 75327629063
GoldenTabs New York NY 64288292327
GoldenTabs New York NY 39955641941
Hazelden Naples FL 2399852760
Judix New York NY 87463014822
Las Vegas Recovery Center Las Vegas Nevada 8007905860
Las Vegas Recovery Center Las Vegas Nevada 888 535 7164
Las Vegas Recovery Center Las Vegas Nevada 888 535 7164
Marworth Waverly PA (800) 442-7722
Valley Hope Grapevine TX (800)544-5101
Add Center